Biography

Annabelle Lee Quick Facts

Alias: Anna Bell Lee, Anna Leigh, Anna Pierson, Annabelle Lee, Jaime Leigh Turney, Paige Bree
Date of Birth: 9/9/1982
Home Town: Arizona, USA
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Height: 5′2
Hair Color: Auburn
Eye Color: Brown

Annabelle Lee Biography.

Annabelle Lee made her first appearance on the adult industry scene in 2005 when she was 23 years old. Since her debut on the adult scene Annabelle Lee has worked on a number of adult feature films in a number of niches including: lesbian, gang bang and masturbation.

Annabelle Lee stands at just 5’2 and weighs in at 106lbs. This sexy babe does not currently have any known piercings or tattoos.

During her adult career, Annabelle Lee has worked with a number of big name adult production studios including: Hustler, Adam and Eve and and Digital Sin. Annabelle has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including: Alektra Blue, Sophie Dee, Erik Everhard and Courtney Cummz.

Barry Coleman

Annabelle you are my favorite star! I love you so much! Wish we could meet and hang out together! :)

Reply

asoka

best in lesbian category movies.

Reply

Dennis

Annabelle you are so hot. Wish I could do something about it buy you have many suitors so I'll just watch and enjoy.

Reply

Oliver

My favorite girl out there is she 100% lesbian?

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Annabelle Lee Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Mckenzie Lee
24 photos /

Mia Martinez
4 min /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Lucious Lopez
24 photos /

Brooklyn Chase
12 min /

Eva Notty
8 min /

Eva Lovia
24 photos /

Elsa Jean
24 photos /

Elena Koshka
16 photos /

Kylie Rogue
12 min /

Kira Noir
8 min /

Kylie Quinn
8 min /

Audrey Royal
16 photos /

FTV Girls
15 photos /

Kristina Rose
8 min /

Britney Amber
16 photos /

Krissy Lynn
16 photos /

Jenna Sativa
8 min /

Aidra Fox
12 min /

Zishy
7 photos /